December

Sunday
15

Inside the Bass Pro Tour

5pm-6pm (ET) on CBS
Saturday
21

REDCREST Presented by Venmo Knockout Round 2

7am-9am (ET) on Discovery
Saturday
28

REDCREST Presented by Venmo Championship Round

7am-9am (ET) on Discovery

January

Friday
3

2019 Summit Cup Championship (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
4

2020 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 1

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
5

2020 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 1 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
10

2020 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 1 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
11

2020 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
12

2020 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
17

2020 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
18

2020 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
19

2020 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
24

2020 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
25

2020 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1

2pm-3pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
26

2020 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
31

2020 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel

February

Saturday
1

2020 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 2

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
2

2020 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 2 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
7

2020 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 2 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
8

2020 Challenge Cup Championship

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
9

2020 Challenge Cup Championship (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
14

2020 Challenge Cup Championship (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
15

2020 Heritage Cup Elimination Round 1

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
16

2020 Heritage Cup Elimination Round 1 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
21

2020 Heritage Cup Elimination Round 1 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
22

2020 Heritage Cup Elimination Round 2

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
23

2020 Heritage Cup Elimination Round 2 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
28

2020 Heritage Cup Elimination Round 2 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
29

2020 Heritage Cup Elimination Round 3

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel

March

Sunday
1

2020 Heritage Cup Elimination Round 3 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
6

2020 Heritage Cup Elimination Round 3 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
7

2020 Heritage Cup Sudden Death Round 1

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
8

2020 Heritage Cup Sudden Death Round 1 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
13

2020 Heritage Cup Sudden Death Round 1 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
14

2020 Heritage Cup Sudden Death Round 2

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
15

2020 Heritage Cup Sudden Death Round 2 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
20

2020 Heritage Cup Sudden Death Round 2 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
21

2020 Heritage Cup Championship

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
22

2020 Heritage Cup Championship (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
27

2020 Heritage Cup Championship (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
28

2020 Challenge Cup & Heritage Cup Major League Lessons

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
29

2020 Challenge Cup & Heritage Cup Major League Lessons (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel

April

Friday
3

2020 Challenge Cup & Heritage Cup Major League Lessons (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
4

2020 Patriot Cup Elimination Round 1

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
5

2020 Patriot Cup Elimination Round 1 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
10

2020 Patriot Cup Elimination Round 1 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
11

2020 Patriot Cup Elimination Round 2

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
12

2020 Patriot Cup Elimination Round 2 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
17

2020 Patriot Cup Elimination Round 2 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
18

2020 Patriot Cup Elimination Round 3

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
19

2020 Patriot Cup Elimination Round 3 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
24

2020 Patriot Cup Elimination Round 3 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
25

2020 Patriot Cup Sudden Death Round 1

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
26

2020 Patriot Cup Sudden Death Round 1 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel

May

Friday
1

2020 Patriot Cup Sudden Death Round 1 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
2

2020 Patriot Cup Sudden Death Round 2

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
3

2020 Patriot Cup Sudden Death Round 2 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
8

2020 Patriot Cup Sudden Death Round 2 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
9

2020 Patriot Cup Championship

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
10

2020 Patriot Cup Championship (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
15

2020 Patriot Cup Championship (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
16

2020 Summit Cup Elimination Round 1

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
17

2020 Summit Cup Elimination Round 1 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
22

2020 Summit Cup Elimination Round 1 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
23

2020 Summit Cup Elimination Round 2

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
24

2020 Summit Cup Elimination Round 2 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
29

2020 Summit Cup Elimination Round 2 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
30

2020 Summit Cup Elimination Round 3

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
31

2020 Summit Cup Elimination Round 3 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel

June

Friday
5

2020 Summit Cup Elimination Round 3 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
6

2020 Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
7

2020 Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
12

2020 Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
13

2020 Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 2

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
14

2020 Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 2 (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
19

2020 Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 2 (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
20

2020 Summit Cup Championship

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
21

2020 Summit Cup Championship (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Friday
26

2020 Summit Cup Championship (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Saturday
27

2020 Patriot Cup & Summit Cup Major League Lessons

2pm-4pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel
Sunday
28

2020 Patriot Cup & Summit Cup Major League Lessons (Re-Air)

4pm-6pm (ET) on Outdoor Channel

July

Friday
3

2020 Patriot Cup & Summit Cup Major League Lessons (Re-Air)

9am-11am (ET) on Outdoor Channel